Baek Da-eun

Baek Da-eun
Baek Da-eun

Baek Da-eun

Kang Eun-hye, better known by her stage name Viki, or Baek Da-eun is a South Korean singer and actress. She is a former member of the South Korean girl group Dal Shabet.

Name: Baek Da-eun

Birthday: 1988-03-28

Place of Birth: Seoul, South Korea

Popularity: 26.223

Homepage:

Also Known As: 姜銀慧, 姜恩惠, Viki, Kang Eun Hye, 강은혜

Images of Baek Da-eun
Baek Da-eun
Baek Da-eun
Baek Da-eun
Baek Da-eun
Baek Da-eun
Leave a comment